LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

Serie D: group B

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie D: group B - Fixtures
September 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Seregno
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Calvina
October 25
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Pontisola
November 1
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
November 8
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
November 15
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Real Calepina
November 22
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Sona
November 29
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
December 2
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
December 6
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Brusaporto
December 13
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Tritium
December 20
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
December 23
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Caravaggio
January 6, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
January 10, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Breno
January 17, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
January 24, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
January 31, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Brusaporto
February 7, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
February 14, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
February 21, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Sona
February 28, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Calvina
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Breno
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Seregno
March 7, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:30 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Sona
13:30 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Pontisola
13:30 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:30 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Tritium
13:30 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Crema
13:30 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:30 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
March 21, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Seregno
13:30 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:30 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:30 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:30 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:30 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:30 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:30 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Calvina
March 28, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
April 1, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
April 11, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Crema
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Pontisola
April 18, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Calvina
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
April 25, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Breno
13:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
Real Calepina
13:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
13:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
13:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Tritium
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Seregno
13:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Crema
May 2, 2021
13:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Sona
13:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
13:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
13:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
13:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Brusaporto
13:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Calvina
May 9, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Brusaporto
? - ?
Calvina
14:00 Limited coverage
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Caravaggio
14:00 Limited coverage
Franciacorta FC
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
14:00 Limited coverage
NibionnOggiono
? - ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano
14:00 Limited coverage
Pontisola
? - ?
Crema
14:00 Limited coverage
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Breno
14:00 Limited coverage
Sona
? - ?
Tritium
14:00 Limited coverage
Union ASD Casatese
? - ?
Seregno
14:00 Limited coverage
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Real Calepina
May 16, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
AS Vis Nova Giussano
? - ?
Pontisola
14:00 Limited coverage
Breno
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
14:00 Limited coverage
Calvina
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
14:00 Limited coverage
Caravaggio
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
14:00 Limited coverage
Crema
? - ?
Sona
14:00 Limited coverage
Real Calepina
? - ?
Union ASD Casatese
14:00 Limited coverage
Seregno
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Tritium
? - ?
Cavenago Fanfulla
14:00 Limited coverage
Villa D'Alme
? - ?
Brusaporto