LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 25
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
August 25
FT
Swansea City
Birmingham City
August 25
FT
Deportivo Alaves
RCD Espanyol
FT
Mallorca
Real Sociedad
live HT
Leganes
Atletico Madrid
19:00
Barcelona
Real Betis
August 25
live 90'
Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
live 90'
Sporting Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
live 45'
SD Huesca
Deportivo La Coruna
18:00
Tenerife
Numancia
19:00
Extremadura
Fuenlabrada CF
live 90'
Club Haro Deportivo
Athletic Bilbao B
live 63'
Real Valladolid B
Izarra
live 64'
Tudelano
Osasuna B
live HT
Salamanca CF UDS
Arenas Getxo
live 90+3'
Badalona
Barcelona B
live 89'
UE Olot
Ebro
live 63'
Valencia B
Lleida Esportiu
live 45+1'
Gimnastic
Llagostera
live HT
La Nucia
UD Cornella
live HT
Sabadell
Castellon
live 62'
Cadiz B
Real Murcia
live 19'
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
August 25
live 86'
Udinese
Milan
18:45
Roma
Genoa
18:45
Cagliari
Brescia
18:45
Torino
Sassuolo
18:45
Verona
Bologna
18:45
SPAL
Atalanta
18:45
Sampdoria
Lazio
August 25
live 90'
Empoli
SS Juve Stabia
19:00
Perugia
Chievo
August 25
live 63'
AS Viterbese Castrense
Paganese
live 61'
Monopoli
0 - 0
Vibonese
August 25
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
live 85'
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
August 25
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SV Sandhausen
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
August 25
FT
Monaco
Nimes
FT
Strasbourg
Rennes
19:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Toulouse
August 25
FT
RKC Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
FT
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
live 89'
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
18:00
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
Eupen
August 25
FT
Santa Clara
Belenenses
FT
Maritimo
Tondela
live 16'
Portimonense
Sporting CP
19:30
FC Gil Vicente
SC Braga
20:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
August 25
FT
Farense
FC Porto B
FT
Nacional
Mafra
live 36'
Casa Pia AC
Estoril
live 34'
Varzim
Leixoes
August 25
FT
St. Mirren
Rangers
FT
Celtic
Hearts
August 25
FT
Lyngby
Randers FC
FT
Esbjerg FB
Silkeborg
FT
SonderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
live 85'
Broendby IF
AGF
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
August 25
FT
Hvidovre IF
FC Roskilde
FT
Fredericia
Kolding IF
FT
HB Koege
BK Fremad Amager
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Skive
FT
Viborg FF
Nykoebing FC
August 25
live 89'
FK Haugesund
Lillestroem
live 90'
Kristiansund BK
Mjoendalen
live 88'
Molde FK
Odds Ballklubb
live 88'
SK Brann
Tromsoe
live 90'
Viking FK
Ranheim
18:00
Stroemsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
August 25
FT
Hamarkameratene
Notodden FK
live 90'
Jerv
Skeid Fotball
live 90'
KFUM Oslo
Ull/Kisa
live 89'
Nest Sotra
Sandefjord Fotball
live 90'
Raufoss Fotball
Start
live 90'
Sogndal IL
Kongsvinger
live 90'
Stroemmen
Tromsdalen
August 25
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Haecken
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Oestersunds FK
AIK
FT
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
August 25
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Degerfors
FT
Mjallby AIF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Oesters IF
Oergryte IS
FT
GAIS
Brommapojkarna
August 25
FT
IFK Mariehamn
SJK
FT
RoPS
FC Lahti
August 25
FT
Salzburg
Admira Moedling
FT
Sturm Graz
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Hartberg
Austria Wien
August 25
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BW Linz
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Lugano
FT
Sion
Luzern
FT
Thun
Servette
FT
Chiasso
FC Vaduz
August 25
FT
Atromitos
AE Larissa
live 72'
Panionios
Volos Nps
live HT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panetolikos
19:00
AEK Athens
Xanthi FC
August 25
FT
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
Agios Georgios
FT
Thinaliakos
2 - 1
Potamia
FT
Acharnaikos FC
AEEK SYNKA
FT
Apollon Efpalio
Omiros Neochori
FT
Atalanti
Meteora
FT
Edessaikos
Thermaikos Thermis
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
Atsalenios PO
AAW
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
0 - 3
Pandramaikos
FT
PAONE
Karitsa
FT
PAS Korinthos
Leonidio
August 25
live 74'
Rizespor
Sivasspor
live 70'
Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:45
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
18:45
Galatasaray
Konyaspor
August 25
live 68'
Menemen Belediye Spor
Hatayspor
August 25
FT
Crumlin United
Lucan United
August 25
live 89'
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
August 25
FT
KA Akureyri
0 - 0
KR Reykjavik
19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Grindavik
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
CS Fola Esch
FT
US Hostert
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
live 86'
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
US Mondorf les Bains
live 89'
Una Strassen
FC Differdange 03
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Opava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
live 45'
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
August 25
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
live 35'
Nitra
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
August 25
FT
CSKA Moscow
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
live 89'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Spartak Moscow
live 87'
FC Rostov
FC Rubin Kazan
18:30
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Orenburg
August 25
live 84'
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
live 90'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
FC Luch Vladivostok
August 25
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
live 60'
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol
August 25
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa
August 25
live 89'
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepolomice
live HT
Wigry Suwalki
Termalica Nieciecza
August 25
live 90+2'
Bytovia Bytow
Znicz Pruszkow
live 43'
Olimpia Elblag
Stal Stalowa Wola
live HT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
August 25
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva
live 90'
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
18:00
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
August 25
live 60'
Radnicki Nis
FK Spartak Subotica
18:00
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FK Indjija
August 25
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Celje
live 90'
Rudar Velenje
NK Tabor Sezana
18:10
Maribor
NK Bravo
August 25
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
August 25
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Voluntari
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias
FC FCSB
FT
Dunav Ruse
PFC CSKA-Sofia
live 18'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Slavia Sofia
August 25
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
live 3'
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
AAW
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
August 25
FT
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils
FT
FK Spartaks
Riga FC
live 62'
FS Metta/LU
0 - 0
Valmiera FK
August 25
FT
FK Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda
August 25
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
Talinna Kalev
FT
Codru
CS Petrocub
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Speranta
FT
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Sileks
FT
KF Shkendija
Makedonija GjP
FT
Shkupi
FK Renova
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Borec
live 45+1'
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
August 25
live 90'
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
live 45'
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
live 30'
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
live 77'
Union
Lanus
18:30
CA Central Cordoba
Racing Club Avellaneda
20:45
River Plate
Talleres
23:00
Banfield
Boca Juniors
live 45+1'
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Belgrano
19:00
Club Atletico Platense
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
18:30
All Boys
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
18:30
Almagro
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
19:00
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
live 90'
Deportivo Armenio
CD UAI Urquiza
August 25
19:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Sao Paulo
19:00
Goias
Internacional
19:00
Santos FC SP
Fortaleza EC CE
22:00
Avai FC SC
SC Corinthians SP
22:00
CSA AL
Cruzeiro
22:00
Ceara
Flamengo
August 25
FT
America MG
Guarani
19:00
Aurora
? - ?
Bolivar
19:00
The Strongest
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
21:15
Nacional Potosi
? - ?
Oriente Petrolero
23:30
Blooming
? - ?
Always Ready
August 25
live 89'
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Concepcion
19:00
Universidad de Chile
CD Universidad Catolica
21:30
Huachipato
CD Antofagasta
18:45
Patriotas
Atlético Bucaramanga
20:45
Alianza Petrolera
Atletico Huila
22:00
Atlético Nacional
Independiente Medellin
22:45
Rionegro Aguilas
Santa Fe
August 26
00:45
America de Cali
Envigado
August 25
live 34'
El Nacional
Universidad Catolica
19:45
Guayaquil City
Mushuc Runa SC
22:00
CSD Macara
Emelec
20:00
General Diaz
Libertad
22:30
Olimpia
Deportivo Santani
live 76'
CD Usmp
Pirata FC
18:30
Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal
20:30
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
21:00
Carlos Mannucci
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
18:00
Cerro
? - ?
Fenix
18:00
Juventud de las Piedras
? - ?
Nacional
18:00
Rampla Juniors
? - ?
Liverpool FC
20:30
Defensor Sporting
? - ?
Danubio
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
? - ?
Carabobo FC
20:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
20:00
Llaneros de Guanare
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
21:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
21:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Caracas
live 45'
Deportivo Toluca FC
Xolos de Tijuana
22:00
CD Guadalajara
Necaxa
August 25
22:00
FC Cincinnati
Columbus Crew
August 26
00:00
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
02:30
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
19:00
Portland Thorns
? - ?
Chicago Red Stars
17:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
live 43'
C.S. Cartagines
Grecia
21:00
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
Adr Jicaral
21:05
Limon
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
21:55
Municipal Perez Zeledon
? - ?
La U Universitarios
21:00
Municipal Limeno
? - ?
Alianza FC
21:00
Once Deportivo
? - ?
El Vencedor
21:30
CD FAS
? - ?
CD Sonsonate
live 13'
Antigua Guatemala
Coban Imperial
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
? - ?
Iztapa
20:30
Guastatoya
? - ?
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
21:00
CD Real Sociedad
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
August 26
00:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
CD Olimpia
19:30
Forge FC
? - ?
Cavalry FC
22:00
FC Edmonton
? - ?
York 9 FC
August 25
FT
FC Gifu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Ehime FC
Omiya Ardija
FT
Fagiano Okayama
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Jeju United
FC Seoul
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
FT
Busan I'Park
FC Anyang
August 25
FT
Muang Thong United
Suphanburi FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Chainat FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Chonburi
Chiangrai United
August 25
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Da Nang
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Sabah
Keshla FK
live 45'
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
FK Gabala
August 25
FT
FC Wit Georgia
0 - 0
Saburtalo
live HT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
August 25
FT
Kalteng Putra
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Persela Lamongan
TIRA-Persikabo
FT
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persib Bandung
FT
FC Astana
Taraz
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Aktobe
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Kairat Almaty
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Baroka FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Maritzburg United
August 25
live HT
US Monastir
CS Sfaxien

LiveScore Table