LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

17:00
Manchester City
Newcastle United
17:00
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00
West Ham United
Burnley
19:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
14:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
17:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
17:00
Bristol City
Hull City
17:00
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
18:30
Getafe
Villarreal
18:30
Real Betis
Osasuna
20:00
Barcelona
RCD Espanyol
17:30
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
17:30
Real Oviedo
Las Palmas
19:45
Ponferradina
Lugo
19:45
SD Huesca
Alcorcon
July 8
17:30
Fiorentina
Cagliari
17:30
Genoa
Napoli
19:45
Atalanta
Sampdoria
19:45
Bologna
Sassuolo
19:45
Roma
Parma
19:45
Torino
Brescia
18:00
Boavista
Maritimo
20:15
Aves
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Club Brugge
? - ?
Beerschot
15:30
FC Ajka
? - ?
SC Sopron
16:00
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Urozhay Krasnodar
16:00
KV Mechelen
? - ?
Rwd Molenbeek 47
July 9
00:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
02:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Tigres UANL
18:00
Lyngby
SonderjyskE
18:00
OB
Silkeborg
16:00
AC Horsens
Hobro
16:00
Randers FC
Esbjerg FB
July 8
17:00
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
Vasteraas SK
17:00
Halmstads BK
Norrby
17:00
Ljungskile SK
IK Brage
17:00
Oesters IF
Oergryte IS
16:00
Umea IK
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
15:30
FC Lahti
SJK
15:30
HJK
Haka
15:30
IFK Mariehamn
Honka
15:30
RoPS
HIFK
18:30
Austria Wien
Altach
16:15
Young Boys
Thun
18:30
Sion
FC Basel 1893
18:30
Servette
Luzern
16:15
SC Kriens
? - ?
Aarau
16:15
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiacos
18:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
OFI Crete
July 8
15:30
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
15:30
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
18:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
18:00
Goztepe
Ankaragucu
July 8
18:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur
19:15
Fjoelnir
Grotta
19:15
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogs
20:15
Breidablik
FH Hafnarfjordur
July 8
18:00
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Vestri
19:15
Grindavik
? - ?
Keflavik
19:30
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
? - ?
Throttur Reykjavik
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
16:00
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
Pardubice
July 8
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Ruzomberok
15:00
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
PFC Sochi
17:30
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
17:30
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
Postp.
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1
July 8
18:30
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava
July 8
18:00
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
July 8
16:00
Aluminij
? - ?
NK Bravo
18:15
Mura
? - ?
ND Triglav
July 8
17:00
FC FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
15:30
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
18:15
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
July 8
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
? - ?
RFS
15:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FS Metta/LU
17:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
Valmiera FK
16:00
Talinna Kalev
? - ?
FCI Levadia
16:00
Tammeka
? - ?
TJK Legion
16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
16:30
Narva Trans
? - ?
Paide Linnameeskond
15:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
? - ?
FC Sheriff
17:30
CS Petrocub
? - ?
Dinamo-Auto
18:30
FC Ordino
? - ?
Sant Julia
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes
? - ?
UE Santa Coloma
July 8
14:30
TB Tvoroyri
? - ?
IF Fuglafjordur
16:00
07 Vestur
? - ?
Suduroy
18:00
AB Argir
? - ?
Undrid
18:00
EB Streymur
? - ?
NSI Runavik
18:00
KI Klaksvik
? - ?
HB Torshavn
18:00
Skala IF
? - ?
FC Hoyvik
18:00
Toftir B68
? - ?
Vikingur Gota
18:15
B71 Sandur
? - ?
B36 Torshavn
July 8
15:00
Ballkani
? - ?
Llapi
15:00
Drenica
? - ?
Ferizaj
15:00
Gjilani
? - ?
FC Prishtina
00:30
Fluminense
? - ?
Flamengo
22:00
Criciuma
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
23:30
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Avai FC
July 9
00:00
Orlando City
Inter Miami CF
Postp.
Nashville SC
? - ?
Chicago Fire
16:30
Utah Royals
? - ?
OL Reign
July 9
02:00
Sky Blue FC
? - ?
Houston Dash
July 8
live HT
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
live HT
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
live 26'
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC
10:00
Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo
10:00
Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
10:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
10:30
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
10:30
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka
13:00
Azam FC
? - ?
Mwadui
13:00
Biashara Mara United
? - ?
Ruvu Shooting
13:00
Kinondoni MC
? - ?
Singida United
13:00
Mbao
? - ?
Mtibwa Sugar
13:00
Mbeya City
? - ?
Polisi Tanzania FC
13:00
Namungo FC
? - ?
Simba SC
13:00
Ndanda FC
? - ?
JKT Tanzania

LiveScore Table