LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 21
FT
Aves
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 22
18:00
Tondela
Rio Ave
20:30
Belenenses SAD
Maritimo
February 23
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Famalicao
15:00
Moreirense
Santa Clara
17:30
Sporting CP
Boavista
20:00
SC Braga
Vitoria de Setubal
20:30
FC Porto
Portimonense
February 24
19:30
Gil Vicente FC
Benfica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 21
FT
Vilafranquense
Farense
February 22
11:00
Leixoes
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Oliveirense
Casa Pia AC
17:00
FC Porto B
Estoril
17:15
Chaves
Feirense
February 23
11:15
Academico Viseu
Benfica B
15:00
CD Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Varzim
15:00
Mafra
? - ?
Penafiel
16:00
Nacional
Academica
February 22
15:00
Pedras Salgadas
? - ?
AD Oliveirense
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Berco SC
17:30
FC Vizela
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 23
15:00
AD Fafe
? - ?
Chaves B
15:00
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Csd Camara de Lobos
15:00
Merelinense FC
? - ?
AR Sao Martinho
15:00
SC Maria Fonte
? - ?
Braganca
15:00
SC Mirandela
? - ?
CD Cerveira
16:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
February 22
19:45
Fc Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Uniao SC Paredes
February 23
14:00
Amarante
? - ?
AD Sanjoanense
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
15:00
CD Trofense
? - ?
Ginasio Figueirense
15:00
CF Canelas 2010
? - ?
Leca FC
15:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa
? - ?
Gondomar SC
15:00
Coimbroes
? - ?
AD Castro Daire
15:00
SC Espinho
? - ?
Lusitano FCV
15:00
Valadares Gaia Fc
? - ?
Vila Real
February 22
16:00
Torreense
? - ?
AC Marinhense
February 23
11:00
Clube Condeixa
? - ?
GD Fontinhas
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
UD Santarem
15:00
Vitoria de Sernache
? - ?
SC Beira Mar
15:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
15:00
Uniao Leiria
? - ?
Caldas SC
16:00
Arc Oleiros
? - ?
Anadia
16:00
Praiense
? - ?
RD Agueda
February 24
15:00
Sertanense FC
? - ?
CD Fatima
February 22
11:45
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
? - ?
Sacavenense
15:00
Loures
? - ?
CO DO Montijo
February 23
11:30
SU Sintrense
? - ?
Real SC Massama
15:00
1 Dezembro
? - ?
Alverca
15:00
Amora FC
? - ?
Lusitano GC
15:00
CD Pinhalnovense
? - ?
Esperanca De Lagos
15:00
CF OS Armacenenses
? - ?
Aljustrelense
15:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
? - ?
Louletano
15:00
SC Olhanense
? - ?
Sintra Football
Portugal - Cup
February 11
FT
Famalicao
Benfica
February 12
FT
FC Porto
Academico Viseu
January 21
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente FC
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
August 3, 2019
FT
Casa Pia AC
2 - 0
Boavista
FT
Penafiel
1 - 0
Tondela
FT
Leixoes
Maritimo
AP
Nacional
Chaves *
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Belenenses SAD
0 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
Aves
AP
Pacos de Ferreira *
Estoril
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
FT
Portimonense
Academica
FT
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
August 5, 2019
FT
Feirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2019
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
February 23
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
SC Braga
15:00
Clube De Albergaria
? - ?
CA Ouriense
15:00
Estoril Praia
? - ?
Valadares Gaia FC
15:00
Rec Cadima
? - ?
Gdc A Dos Francos
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
SL Benfica
February 21
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 1
Sporting Braga
FT
Estoril Praia
0 - 4
CD Aves
February 22
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
SL Benfica
February 21
FT
FC Famalicao
1 - 0
Leixoes SC
February 22
11:00
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
11:00
CS Maritimo
? - ?
CD Cova Da Piedade
15:00
CF Belenenses
? - ?
Portimonense
February 22
11:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Rio Ave FC
15:00
FC Famalicao
? - ?
GD Estoril Praia
21:00
Futebol Clube Alverca
? - ?
SL Benfica
February 23
11:45
Sporting CP
? - ?
SC Braga
February 22
15:00
CD Aves
? - ?
Leixoes SC
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
FC Vizela
15:00
Pacos Ferreira
? - ?
CD Feirense
February 23
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
February 22
15:00
Academica Coimbra
? - ?
SG Sacavenense
15:00
CD Tondela
? - ?
Uniao Leiria
15:00
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Amora FC
15:00
Vitoria Setubal
? - ?
Vilafranquense
February 8
FT
CD Aves
1 - 0
Sporting Braga
FT
CS Maritimo
3 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
Leixoes SC
SL Benfica
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 0
CF Belenenses
February 9
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
2 - 1
FC Famalicao

LiveScore Table