LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 23
FT
Tondela
Portimonense
October 24
FT
Nacional
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
FT
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
October 25
FT
Farense
Rio Ave
FT
Moreirense
Maritimo
FT
Famalicao
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
SC Braga
October 26
FT
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
October 28
21:45
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Portugal - Cup
October 28
AP
Vilaverdense FC *
Santarem
FT
Felgueiras 1932
Valadares Gaia
FT
Rebordelo
Varzim
Canc.
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
SC Lourinhanense
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Academico Viseu
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 23
FT
Penafiel
Arouca
October 24
FT
Vizela
Academica
FT
Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
FT
FC Porto B
Chaves
FT
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia
FT
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
October 25
FT
Varzim
Estoril
FT
Oliveirense
Sporting Covilha
October 26
FT
Feirense
Mafra
October 24
FT
Braganca
0 - 1
SC Mirandela
FT
CDC Montalegre
1 - 0
Merelinense
FT
Vilaverdense FC
Pedras Salgadas
October 25
FT
Aguia Vimioso
0 - 2
CD Cerveira
FT
Maria da Fonte
Vidago FC
FT
Vianense
0 - 4
Braga B
October 24
FT
ARS Martinho
Rio Ave B
FT
Pevidem SC
Berco SC
FT
Camacha
0 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
October 25
FT
Tirsense
AD Fafe
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Felgueiras 1932
FT
Brito FC
1 - 0
Mondinense FC
October 24
FT
Paredes
Uniao da Madeira
October 25
FT
Salgueiros
Camara Lobos
FT
Vila Real
Maritimo B
FT
Amarante FC
Coimbroes
FT
Trofense
Gondomar
October 23
FT
RD Agueda
Espinho
October 25
FT
Anadia
SC Joao Ver
FT
Canelas 2010
Lusitania Lourosa
FT
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
AD Castro Daire
FT
Vila Cortez
Beira-Mar
October 25
FT
ARC Oleiros
Marinhense
FT
Carapinheirense
Sertanense
FT
GRAP
Mortagua FC
October 24
FT
Ufc Almeirim
Caldas
October 25
FT
SC Lourinhanense
0 - 1
Pero Pinheiro
FT
Sacavenense
Torreense
October 28
FT
Loures
0 - 2
Alverca
October 24
FT
Rabo de Peixe
0 - 0
Praiense
October 25
FT
Sporting CP B
Belenenses Sad B
FT
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
0 - 2
Oriental Dragon
FT
Estrela da Amadora
Oriental
FT
Sporting Ideal
2 - 1
Real SC
October 23
FT
Louletano
Pinhalnovense
October 24
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Esperanca de Lagos
October 25
FT
Aljustrelense
0 - 2
Olhanense
FT
Amora FC
1 - 0
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
FT
Juventude Evora
Moncarapachense
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
Portugal - League Cup: group A
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
Portugal - League Cup: group B
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
Portugal - League Cup: group C
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Portugal - League Cup: group D
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
October 24
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Academica Coimbra
October 26
FT
Leixoes SC
1 - 1
Boavista
October 23
FT
Estoril Praia U23
2 - 0
Sl Benfica
October 24
FT
CS Maritimo
1 - 0
Portimonense
October 29
14:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Cp U23
? - ?
CS Maritimo
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
October 17
FT
Clube Condeixa
Fiaes SC
FT
Gil Vicente FC
0 - 8
SC Braga
FT
Boavista FC
0 - 4
FC Famalicao
October 18
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
Clube de Albergaria
October 21
FT
AD Ovarense
Rec Cadima
October 17
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
1 - 3
SL Benfica
FT
Amora FC
0 - 1
Gdc A Dos Francos
FT
Damaiense
2 - 1
CA Ouriense
October 18
FT
Sporting Cp
Estoril Praia

LiveScore Table