LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - 1st Division
October 13
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Rotor
FT
FC Luch
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tom Tomsk
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Tambov
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
Mordovya
FC Khimki
FT
Torpedo Armavir
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
October 14
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Fakel Voronezh
October 12
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
Leningradets
FT
FC Murom
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
October 13
FT
Veles
3 - 0
FC Pskov-747
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3 - 0
FK Kolomna
FT
FK Dolgoprudny
2 - 1
Znamya Truda
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
4 - 1
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
October 13
FT
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
4 - 0
FC Strogino Moscow
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
4 - 3
FK Ryazan
FT
Fc Khimki-M
1 - 1
FK Kaluga
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
3 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
0 - 0
FC Salyut Belgorod
FT
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 2
FC Torpedo Moscow
October 17
FT
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
FK Kaluga
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Fc Khimki-M
October 15
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Lada Togliatti
2 - 2
Fc Ufa-2
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0 - 3
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FT
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FT
Syzran-2003
5 - 1
FC Zvezda Perm
October 13
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
October 14
FT
FC Volgar Astrakhan
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
FK Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Football Academy of Ponedelnik
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
FT
Krasnodar-3
3 - 3
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
2 - 0
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
October 15
FT
Zenit Youth
Fc Spartak Moscow
October 18
09:00
Anzhi Youth
? - ?
CSKA Youth
October 19
09:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Youth
? - ?
Rostov Youth
09:00 Limited coverage
UFA Youth
? - ?
Rubin Youth
Russia - Premier League
October 5
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Ufa
October 6
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Rostov
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
Ural
October 7
FT
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Cup
October 10
AET
FC Tyumen *
CSKA Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *

LiveScore Table