LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
August 17
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Orenburg
August 18
FT
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
FT
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan
August 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
August 20
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Ufa
Russia - 1st Division
August 18
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FC Krasnodar II
Canc. Limited coverage
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Tom Tomsk
Armavir FC
FT
Tyumen
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Avangard Kursk
Baltika
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
Mordovya
FT
Fakel
Khimki
FT
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
August 19
FT
Spartak Moscow II
FC Rotor Volgograd
August 17
FT
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
FT
Znamya
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
Luki-Energiya
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Murom
Veles Moscow
August 17
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ryazan
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
August 17
FT
Lada Togliati
Neftekhimik
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
August 18
FT
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Ufa II
FT
Syzran-2003
KamAZ
August 18
FT
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
FC Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Irtysh
August 18
FT
Angusht Nazran
Legion Dinamo
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
SKA Rostov
Urojai
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
August 17
FT
CSKA Moskva U21
Arsenal Tula U21
August 18
FT
FC Krasnodar U21
Spartak Moscow U19
FT
FC Rostov U21
3 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
FT
Terek Grozny U21
Rubin Kazan U21
August 19
FT
Krylya Sovetov U21
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FT
Zenit U19
Ural U21
FT
Dinamo Moskva U21
FC Ufa U21
Russia - Cup
August 22
10:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
Sakhalin
11:30
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
13:00
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Nizhny Novgorod
15:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Fakel
15:00
Syzran-2003
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
15:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
PFC Sochi
15:30
Tekstilshchik
? - ?
Khimki
16:00
Chayka
? - ?
Armavir FC
16:00
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
16:00
Kaluga
? - ?
FC Tambov
16:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
16:00
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Chertanovo Moscow
16:00
Neftekhimik
? - ?
Mordovya
16:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
16:00
Tyumen
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
16:00
Znamya
? - ?
Baltika
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tosno
AET
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow

LiveScore Table