LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
October 18
16:30
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
October 19
11:00
FC Tambov
Ural
13:30
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostov
October 20
08:30
FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
13:30
FC Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
16:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division
October 19
06:00
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
12:00
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
12:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
12:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Khimki
14:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
14:00
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
14:00
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
October 18
12:00
Veles Moscow
? - ?
Pskov 747
14:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Rodina
October 19
10:00
Znamya
? - ?
Kolomna
12:00
Leningradets
? - ?
Olimp Khimki
13:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
13:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
14:00
Murom
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
October 19
10:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
11:00
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
FC Ryazan
11:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Ararat Moscow
11:30
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
12:00
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Kaluga
15:00
Strogino
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
October 20
10:00
Khimki 2
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
October 20
09:00
Ural II
? - ?
Lada Tolyatti
10:00
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
KamAZ
10:00
Lada SOK
? - ?
FC Ufa II
10:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
11:00
NoSta
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
12:00
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Tyumen
October 19
11:30
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
SKA Rostov
13:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Urozhay
13:00
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Druzhba
13:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
15:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
October 20
11:30
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
12:00
FC Volgar
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
October 17
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
October 18
09:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
? - ?
FC Rostov
10:00
FC Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
11:00
FK Tambov
? - ?
Ural Ekaterinburg
October 19
08:30
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
PFC Sochi
10:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
October 20
05:00
FK Ufa
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
10:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FK Krasnodar
October 20
10:00
Torpedo Izhevsk
? - ?
Cska Moscow
11:00
Ryazan VDV
? - ?
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00
Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
? - ?
Zvezda-2005 Perm
15:00
Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
October 13
FT
FC Chita
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Novosibirsk FK
Russia - Cup
September 25
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Dinamo Moscow
AET
SKA-Khabarovsk
FK Akhmat *
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Tambov
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Chayka
FC Ufa
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
CSKA Moscow
FT
KamAZ
Spartak Moscow
FT
Mordovya
FC Rostov
AET
Shinnik Yaroslavl *
PFC Sochi
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Ural
AET
Chertanovo Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
Fakel
Arsenal Tula
FT
Khimki
Rubin Kazan
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
FC Krasnodar
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
AET
Baltika *
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg

LiveScore Table