LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
May 21
FT
Amkar
Rubin Kazan
FT
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Rostov
FT
FC Ufa
Ural
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Terek Grozny
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Orenburg
12:30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
May 20
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Tambov
FT
Tyumen
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mordovya
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baltika
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk
Spartak Moscow II
FT
Sokol Saratov
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Canc. Limited coverage
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Volga Nyzhny
FT
Khimki
Tosno
FT
Fakel
FC Volgar
May 21
FT
Domodedovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
Strogino
FT
Volga Tver
Kolomna
FT
Dinamo Moscow II
Solaris Moscow
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
CRFSO Smolensk
FT
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya
May 21
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Zenit Penza
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
FT
FC Ryazan
0 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
Canc. Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Lada Togliati
NoSta
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Kirov
FT
Olimpiec Nizhny
Zenit Izhevsk
May 25
13:00
NoSta
? - ?
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
Syzran-2003
? - ?
Lada Togliati
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Volga Ulyanovsk
15:30
KamAZ
? - ?
Olimpiec Nizhny
May 21
FT
Sakhalin
Irtysh
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
May 24
08:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Dinamo Barnaul
08:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
Irtysh
10:00
Zenit Irkutsk
? - ?
FC Chita
May 20
FT
Chayka
SKA Rostov
May 21
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar II
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Legion Dynamo
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Angusht Nazran
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Sochi
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Armavir FC
Afips Afipsky
FT
FC Krasnodar II
Druzhba
May 20
FT
CSKA Moskva U21
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Zenit U21
FT
Amkar Perm U21
Rubin Kazan U21
FT
Ufa U21
Ural U21
FT
Arsenal Tula U21
Spartak Moskva U21
FT
Orenburg U21
Rostov U21
FT
Krylya Sovetov U21
Terek Grozny U21
May 21
FT
Tomsk U21
Krasnodar U21
Russia - Cup
May 2
FT
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Super Cup
July 14
10:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow

LiveScore Table