LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
February 28
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Orenburg
February 29
11:00
CSKA Moscow
Ural
13:30
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
16:00
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Rostov
March 1
11:00
FC Tambov
FC Rubin Kazan
13:30
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
16:00
PFC Sochi
FC Arsenal Tula
February 27
FT
FK Tambov
Rubin Kazan
February 28
FT
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Spartak Moscow
February 29
09:00
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
? - ?
FC Orenburg
10:00
FC Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
FC Rostov
11:00
FK Krasnodar
? - ?
FK Ufa
March 1
09:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
November 23, 2019
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Armavir
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Khimki
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Mordovya
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Luch Vladivostok
November 9, 2019
FT
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Leningradets
0 - 0
Znamya
FT
Rodina
FC Dolgoprudny
November 9, 2019
FT
Kaluga
Khimki 2
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Ararat Moscow
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Strogino
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Ryazan
November 3, 2019
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Lada SOK
Tyumen
FT
NoSta
FC Ufa II
FT
Akron Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Ural II
KamAZ
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada Tolyatti
October 13, 2019
FT
FC Chita
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Novosibirsk FK
November 16, 2019
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
November 17, 2019
FT
Krasnodar 3
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Urozhay
FT
FK Makhachkala
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Druzhba
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Legion Dinamo
Russia - Cup
October 30, 2019
AET
Ural *
Arsenal Tula
FT
FK Akhmat
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
AET
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl *
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Tom Tomsk
October 31, 2019
FT
FC Orenburg
Khimki
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Baltika
Russia - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 23, 2019
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Torpedo Izhevsk
FT
Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
2 - 0
Ryazan VDV
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
3 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Cska Moscow
0 - 1
Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
February 23
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina
AP
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel *
FT
Russia U20
0 - 2
Ural II
FT
KAMAZ
0 - 1
FK Khimki
February 24
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Mordovya
AP
Krylya Sovetov U20
SKA Rostov na Donu *
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Riga FC
FT
Tambov FK
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - FNL Cup: group A
February 20
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Russia U20
KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B
February 20
FT
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Fakel
FT
Ural
Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C
February 21
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tambov FK
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - FNL Cup: group D
February 21
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
FT
Riga FC
SKA Rostov na Donu

LiveScore Table