LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Scotland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Scotland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Scotland - Premiership
October 19
14:00
Celtic
? - ?
Ross County
14:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Hibernian
14:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Livingston
14:00
Motherwell
? - ?
Aberdeen
14:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
St. Johnstone
October 20
11:15
Hearts
Rangers
Scotland - Championship
October 19
14:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Greenock Morton
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Partick Thistle
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Ayr United
14:00
Inverness CT
? - ?
Alloa Athletic
14:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Dundee United
Scotland - League 1
October 19
14:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Montrose FC
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Raith Rovers
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
14:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Dumbarton FC
Scotland - Highland League
October 19
14:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Keith
14:00
Huntly
? - ?
Forres Mechanics
14:00
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Deveronvale
14:00
Nairn County
? - ?
Wick Academy
Scotland - Lowland League
October 18
18:45
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
Scotland - Scottish Cup
October 18
18:05
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
18:30
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Banks O'Dee
October 19
13:30
Auchinleck Talbot
? - ?
Cove Rangers
13:30
Penicuik Athletic
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
14:00
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Fort William
14:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Brechin City
14:00
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Brora Rangers
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Broxburn Athletic
14:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
Gretna FC 2008
14:00
Elgin City
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
14:00
Formartine United
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
14:00
Lochee United
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
14:00
Rothes
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
14:00
Spartans FC
? - ?
Queen's Park
14:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
October 20
14:00
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Linlithgow Rose
Scotland - League 2
October 5
FT
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
FT
Brechin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh City
FT
Queen's Park
Annan Athletic
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cove Rangers
Scotland - Challenge Cup
October 11
FT
Stenhousemuir
Waterford FC
October 12
FT
Airdrieonians
Elgin City
FT
Arbroath
Clyde
FT
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Glenavon FC
FT
Wrexham AFC
St Mirren U21
FT
Partick Thistle
Connah's Quay
Scotland - League Cup
September 25
FT
Celtic
Partick Thistle
AET
Hearts *
Aberdeen
AET
Kilmarnock
Hibernian *
FT
Livingston
Rangers
July 27
AP
East Fife *
Hearts
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
July 27
AP
Brechin City
Montrose FC *
FT
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
July 26
FT
Elgin City
Hibernian
July 27
FT
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
July 27
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 28
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
July 27
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
July 27
FT
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
July 28
AP
Queen's Park *
Clyde
July 27
AP
Ayr United
Stranraer *
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 27
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride FC

LiveScore Table