LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Segunda B: group I

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Segunda B: group I - Results
May 17
Canc.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Getafe B
Canc.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Pontevedra
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
Canc.
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
Canc.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
UD Ibiza
May 10
Canc.
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Canc.
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Melilla
Canc.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
Canc.
Getafe B
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
Canc.
Pontevedra
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Canc.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Las Palmas B
Canc.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
Canc.
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
Canc.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
UP Langreo
Canc.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
May 3
Canc.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
Getafe B
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
Canc.
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
Marino Luanco
? - ?
UD Ibiza
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Pontevedra
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
April 26
Canc.
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Melilla
Canc.
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Getafe B
Canc.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
UP Langreo
Canc.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
Canc.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Las Palmas B
Canc.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Canc.
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
Canc.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Canc.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
April 19
Canc.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
Getafe B
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Canc.
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
Canc.
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
UD Ibiza
Canc.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
Canc.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
Pontevedra
April 12
Canc.
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Getafe B
Canc.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Canc.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Canc.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Las Palmas B
Canc.
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
UP Langreo
Canc.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Melilla
Canc.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
April 5
Canc.
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
Canc.
Getafe B
? - ?
UD Ibiza
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
Canc.
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
Canc.
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Pontevedra
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
Canc.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Canc.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
March 29
Canc.
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Melilla
Canc.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
UP Langreo
Canc.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
Canc.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Canc.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Getafe B
Canc.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
March 22
Canc.
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
UD Ibiza
Canc.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
Canc.
Getafe B
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
Canc.
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Canc.
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Pontevedra
Canc.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Las Palmas B
Canc.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
Canc.
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
March 15
Canc.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Melilla
Canc.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
Canc.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
Canc.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Canc.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Canc.
UP Langreo
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Canc.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Canc.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Getafe B
Canc.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
March 14
Canc.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
March 8
FT
Getafe B
Pontevedra
FT
Melilla
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Atletico Baleares
UD Ibiza
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Celta Vigo B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Las Rozas CF
Las Palmas B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
Sporting Gijon B
March 7
FT
Marino Luanco
UP Langreo
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Coruxo F.C.
March 1
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
UD Ibiza
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Marino Luanco
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta Vigo B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Getafe B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Palmas B
Melilla
FT
UP Langreo
Las Rozas CF
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Pontevedra
Real Madrid Castilla
February 29
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Real Oviedo B
February 23
FT
Getafe B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Melilla
UP Langreo
FT
Atletico Baleares
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Pontevedra
FT
Celta Vigo B
Las Palmas B
FT
Las Rozas CF
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Marino Luanco
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
UD Ibiza
Sporting Gijon B
February 22
FT
Real Oviedo B
Coruxo F.C.
February 16
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Atletico Baleares
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Melilla
FT
Racing de Ferrol
UD Ibiza
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Las Palmas B
Getafe B
FT
Marino Luanco
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Pontevedra
Real Oviedo B
FT
UP Langreo
Celta Vigo B
February 15
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Atletico Madrid B
February 9
FT
Getafe B
UP Langreo
FT
Melilla
Marino Luanco
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Atletico Baleares
Pontevedra
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Celta Vigo B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Las Rozas CF
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Las Palmas B
FT
UD Ibiza
Coruxo F.C.
February 8
FT
Real Oviedo B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
February 2
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Las Rozas CF
Melilla
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Getafe B
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
UD Ibiza
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Palmas B
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Marino Luanco
Celta Vigo B
FT
UP Langreo
Real Madrid Castilla
January 26
FT
Getafe B
Marino Luanco
FT
Melilla
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Atletico Baleares
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Pontevedra
FT
UD Ibiza
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Madrid B
UP Langreo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Coruxo F.C.
January 25
FT
Celta Vigo B
Las Rozas CF
January 19
FT
Melilla
Celta Vigo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Las Rozas CF
Getafe B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
UD Ibiza
FT
UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B
FT
Las Palmas B
Atletico Baleares
FT
Marino Luanco
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Sporting Gijon B
January 15
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Racing de Ferrol
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
UD Ibiza
Las Palmas B
January 12
FT
Getafe B
Melilla
FT
Atletico Baleares
UP Langreo
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Marino Luanco
FT
Celta Vigo B
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Las Rozas CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Pontevedra
January 8
FT
Celta Vigo B
Real Madrid Castilla
January 5
FT
Getafe B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Melilla
FT
Atletico Baleares
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Rozas CF
FT
Coruxo F.C.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Real Oviedo B
Marino Luanco
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Las Palmas B
FT
UD Ibiza
UP Langreo
January 4
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Pontevedra
Internacional de Madrid CF
December 22, 2019
FT
Melilla
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Getafe B
FT
Las Rozas CF
Real Oviedo B
FT
Marino Luanco
Atletico Baleares
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
UD Ibiza
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Coruxo F.C.
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Pontevedra
FT
Las Palmas B
Racing de Ferrol
December 21, 2019
FT
UP Langreo
Sporting Gijon B
December 15, 2019
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Las Palmas B
FT
Real Oviedo B
Melilla
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Getafe B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
UD Ibiza
Marino Luanco
December 14, 2019
FT
Atletico Baleares
Las Rozas CF
FT
Racing de Ferrol
UP Langreo
FT
Pontevedra
Rayo Majadahonda
December 8, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Celta Vigo B
Real Oviedo B
FT
Las Rozas CF
UD Ibiza
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
UP Langreo
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Las Palmas B
Pontevedra
December 7, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Internacional de Madrid CF
December 6, 2019
FT
Marino Luanco
Sporting Gijon B
December 4, 2019
FT
Real Oviedo B
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Melilla
Coruxo F.C.
December 1, 2019
FT
Atletico Baleares
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Las Palmas B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Las Rozas CF
FT
UD Ibiza
Melilla
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
UP Langreo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Marino Luanco
November 30, 2019
FT
Real Oviedo B
Getafe B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Real Madrid Castilla
November 24, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Atletico Baleares
FT
Melilla
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Celta Vigo B
UD Ibiza
FT
Las Rozas CF
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Pontevedra
FT
Las Palmas B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Marino Luanco
Coruxo F.C.
FT
UP Langreo
San Sebastian de los Reyes
November 23, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Oviedo B
November 17, 2019
FT
Atletico Baleares
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Las Palmas B
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Melilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
UP Langreo
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
UD Ibiza
Getafe B
FT
Pontevedra
Marino Luanco
November 16, 2019
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
November 10, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Rozas CF
Pontevedra
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
UD Ibiza
FT
Real Oviedo B
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
UP Langreo
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Racing de Ferrol
November 9, 2019
FT
Marino Luanco
San Sebastian de los Reyes
November 3, 2019
FT
Atletico Baleares
Real Oviedo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
UP Langreo
FT
Pontevedra
Melilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Marino Luanco
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
UD Ibiza
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Las Palmas B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Getafe B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Las Rozas CF
November 2, 2019
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Celta Vigo B
October 27, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Melilla
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Baleares
Internacional de Madrid CF
FT
Las Rozas CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Marino Luanco
Las Palmas B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
UP Langreo
FT
Real Oviedo B
UD Ibiza
October 26, 2019
FT
Celta Vigo B
Pontevedra
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Racing de Ferrol
October 20, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Melilla
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Celta Vigo B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Real Oviedo B
FT
UD Ibiza
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Palmas B
Las Rozas CF
FT
Pontevedra
Getafe B
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Atletico Madrid B
FT
UP Langreo
Marino Luanco
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Real Madrid Castilla
October 13, 2019
FT
Getafe B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Baleares
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Celta Vigo B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Las Rozas CF
0 - 0
UP Langreo
FT
Marino Luanco
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Melilla
Las Palmas B
FT
Real Oviedo B
Racing de Ferrol
FT
UD Ibiza
Internacional de Madrid CF
October 12, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
October 6, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Marino Luanco
FT
Las Palmas B
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Las Rozas CF
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Atletico Baleares
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Getafe B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Sporting Gijon B
UD Ibiza
FT
UP Langreo
Melilla
FT
Pontevedra
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Real Oviedo B
September 29, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Las Palmas B
FT
Melilla
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Atletico Baleares
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Celta Vigo B
UP Langreo
FT
Las Rozas CF
Marino Luanco
FT
Real Oviedo B
Pontevedra
FT
UD Ibiza
Racing de Ferrol
September 28, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Internacional de Madrid CF
September 22, 2019
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Celta Vigo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Las Rozas CF
FT
Marino Luanco
0 - 0
Melilla
FT
Pontevedra
Atletico Baleares
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Madrid B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Real Oviedo B
FT
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
September 21, 2019
FT
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
UD Ibiza
FT
UP Langreo
0 - 0
Getafe B
September 18, 2019
FT
Celta Vigo B
Melilla
September 15, 2019
FT
Getafe B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Atletico Baleares
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Marino Luanco
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
UD Ibiza
Pontevedra
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Internacional de Madrid CF
September 14, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
UP Langreo
September 8, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Melilla
FT
Las Rozas CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Baleares
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
UD Ibiza
FT
Las Palmas B
Real Oviedo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Pontevedra
Sporting Gijon B
September 7, 2019
FT
UP Langreo
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Marino Luanco
Getafe B
September 1, 2019
FT
Getafe B
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Atletico Baleares
Las Palmas B
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Real Oviedo B
UP Langreo
FT
Sporting Gijon B
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
UD Ibiza
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Internacional de Madrid CF
August 31, 2019
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Pontevedra
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Marino Luanco
August 25, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Las Rozas CF
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Melilla
Getafe B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Oviedo B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Racing de Ferrol
FT
UP Langreo
Atletico Baleares
FT
Las Palmas B
UD Ibiza
August 24, 2019
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Marino Luanco
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Pontevedra
Coruxo F.C.