LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Segunda B: group IV

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Segunda B: group IV - Results
May 17
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Granada B
Canc.
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Yeclano
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Linense
Canc.
Cadiz B
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
Cartagena
? - ?
Merida
Canc.
Cordoba
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Marbella FC
Canc.
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Real Murcia
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Don Benito
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
May 10
Canc.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
Canc.
Don Benito
? - ?
Villarrobledo
Canc.
Granada B
? - ?
Cadiz B
Canc.
Linense
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Cordoba
Canc.
Merida
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
Canc.
Real Murcia
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Canc.
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Algeciras
Canc.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Canc.
Yeclano
? - ?
Cartagena
May 3
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Marbella FC
Canc.
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Don Benito
Canc.
Cadiz B
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
Cordoba
? - ?
Linense
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Canc.
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Granada B
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Cartagena
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Merida
Canc.
Yeclano
? - ?
Real Murcia
April 26
Canc.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
Cordoba
Canc.
Cartagena
? - ?
Real Murcia
Canc.
Don Benito
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Canc.
Granada B
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Canc.
Linense
? - ?
Algeciras
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Cadiz B
Canc.
Merida
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
Canc.
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Villarrobledo
Canc.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Yeclano
April 19
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Canc.
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
Canc.
Cadiz B
? - ?
Linense
Canc.
Cordoba
? - ?
Don Benito
Canc.
Real Murcia
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Merida
Canc.
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Marbella FC
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Cartagena
Canc.
Yeclano
? - ?
Granada B
April 12
Canc.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
Cadiz B
Canc.
Cartagena
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
Don Benito
? - ?
Algeciras
Canc.
Granada B
? - ?
Real Murcia
Canc.
Linense
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Canc.
Merida
? - ?
Cordoba
Canc.
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Yeclano
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
April 5
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Merida
Canc.
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Linense
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Cartagena
Canc.
Cadiz B
? - ?
Don Benito
Canc.
Cordoba
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
Canc.
Real Murcia
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Villarrobledo
Canc.
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Canc.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Granada B
Canc.
Yeclano
? - ?
Marbella FC
March 29
Canc.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Canc.
Cartagena
? - ?
Granada B
Canc.
Don Benito
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Canc.
Linense
? - ?
Yeclano
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Real Murcia
Canc.
Merida
? - ?
Cadiz B
Canc.
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Algeciras
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Cordoba
March 22
Canc.
Algeciras
? - ?
Villarrobledo
Canc.
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Don Benito
Canc.
Cadiz B
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
Canc.
Cordoba
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
Canc.
Granada B
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
Real Murcia
? - ?
Linense
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Cartagena
Canc.
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Merida
Canc.
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Marbella FC
Canc.
Yeclano
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
March 15
Canc.
Don Benito
? - ?
Yeclano
Canc.
Linense
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Canc.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Canc.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Cadiz B
Canc.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Algeciras
Canc.
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Cordoba
Canc.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
Real Murcia
Canc.
Cartagena
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Canc.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Granada B
Canc.
Merida
? - ?
CD Badajoz
March 8
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Villarrobledo
FT
Cadiz B
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Granada B
Linense
FT
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
FT
Real Murcia
Don Benito
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Yeclano
Merida
FT
CD Badajoz
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cordoba
Cartagena
March 7
FT
Villarrubia CF
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
March 1
FT
Linense
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Merida
Real Murcia
FT
San Fernando CD
Cadiz B
FT
UCAM Murcia
Yeclano
FT
Villarrobledo
CD Badajoz
FT
Don Benito
Villarrubia CF
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Cordoba
Algeciras
February 29
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Granada B
February 23
FT
Cadiz B
Cordoba
FT
Sevilla Atletico
San Fernando CD
FT
Algeciras
Cartagena
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Linense
FT
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Yeclano
Villarrobledo
FT
Granada B
Don Benito
February 22
FT
CD Badajoz
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Villarrubia CF
Merida
February 16
FT
Algeciras
Cadiz B
FT
UCAM Murcia
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 0
Yeclano
FT
Cartagena
Linense
FT
Cordoba
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Don Benito
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Merida
Granada B
FT
San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Real Murcia
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Marbella FC
February 9
FT
Granada B
UCAM Murcia
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Algeciras
FT
Linense
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Yeclano
San Fernando CD
FT
Cadiz B
Cartagena
FT
CD Badajoz
Cordoba
FT
Real Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Merida
FT
Marbella FC
Don Benito
February 8
FT
Villarrubia CF
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
February 2
FT
Cadiz B
Sevilla Atletico
FT
UCAM Murcia
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Villarrobledo
Granada B
FT
Algeciras
CD Badajoz
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia CF
FT
Cartagena
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Cordoba
Yeclano
FT
Don Benito
Linense
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
San Fernando CD
Real Murcia
January 26
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Linense
0 - 0
Merida
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
UCAM Murcia
FT
Real Murcia
Cordoba
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
Don Benito
FT
Yeclano
Algeciras
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrobledo
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cartagena
January 25
FT
Villarrubia CF
San Fernando CD
January 19
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Cadiz B
Yeclano
FT
UCAM Murcia
Linense
FT
Villarrobledo
Marbella FC
FT
Algeciras
Real Murcia
FT
Cordoba
Villarrubia CF
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
San Fernando CD
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
Don Benito
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CD Badajoz
January 15
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando CD
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
UCAM Murcia
FT
Don Benito
Merida
FT
Yeclano
Sevilla Atletico
FT
CD Badajoz
Cartagena
FT
Real Murcia
Cadiz B
January 12
FT
Linense
Villarrobledo
FT
Granada B
Cordoba
January 11
FT
Villarrubia CF
Algeciras
January 5
FT
Don Benito
UCAM Murcia
FT
Linense
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Marbella FC
San Fernando CD
FT
Villarrubia CF
Cadiz B
FT
Yeclano
CD Badajoz
January 4
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
Algeciras
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Villarrobledo
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Cordoba
FT
Real Murcia
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Merida
Cartagena
December 22, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Villarrubia CF
FT
Cadiz B
Granada B
FT
Cordoba
Marbella FC
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Real Murcia
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
UCAM Murcia
Merida
December 21, 2019
FT
Villarrobledo
Don Benito
FT
Cartagena
Yeclano
FT
San Fernando CD
Linense
December 15, 2019
FT
Don Benito
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Real Murcia
Yeclano
FT
Linense
Cordoba
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
December 14, 2019
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Algeciras
FT
Villarrubia CF
CD Badajoz
FT
Cartagena
UCAM Murcia
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Cadiz B
December 8, 2019
FT
Yeclano
Villarrubia CF
FT
Cadiz B
Marbella FC
FT
Algeciras
Linense
FT
CD Badajoz
Granada B
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Merida
FT
Cordoba
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
San Fernando CD
Don Benito
FT
Real Murcia
Cartagena
FT
Villarrobledo
UCAM Murcia
December 7, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva
December 1, 2019
FT
Granada B
Yeclano
FT
Don Benito
Cordoba
FT
Linense
Cadiz B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
CD Badajoz
FT
UCAM Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Algeciras
FT
Marbella FC
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Merida
San Fernando CD
FT
Cartagena
Villarrobledo
November 30, 2019
FT
Villarrubia CF
Real Murcia
November 24, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Algeciras
Don Benito
FT
CD Badajoz
Marbella FC
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Villarrobledo
FT
Cordoba
Merida
FT
Real Murcia
Granada B
FT
San Fernando CD
UCAM Murcia
FT
Villarrubia CF
Cartagena
FT
Yeclano
Recreativo Huelva
November 23, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Linense
November 17, 2019
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
Villarrubia CF
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 0
Real Murcia
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Marbella FC
Yeclano
FT
Cartagena
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Don Benito
Cadiz B
FT
Linense
CD Badajoz
FT
Merida
Algeciras
FT
UCAM Murcia
Cordoba
November 16, 2019
FT
Villarrobledo
San Fernando CD
November 10, 2019
FT
Granada B
Cartagena
FT
Algeciras
UCAM Murcia
FT
Real Murcia
Marbella FC
FT
San Fernando CD
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Yeclano
Linense
November 9, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
Merida
FT
Villarrubia CF
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Don Benito
FT
Cordoba
Villarrobledo
November 3, 2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
Cadiz B
FT
Villarrobledo
Algeciras
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Yeclano
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cordoba
FT
Don Benito
CD Badajoz
FT
Linense
Real Murcia
FT
Marbella FC
Villarrubia CF
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
October 27, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
UCAM Murcia
FT
Cadiz B
Villarrobledo
FT
Algeciras
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Cordoba
San Fernando CD
FT
Real Murcia
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Cartagena
FT
CD Badajoz
Merida
FT
Yeclano
Don Benito
October 26, 2019
FT
Granada B
Marbella FC
FT
Villarrubia CF
Linense
October 20, 2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
CD Badajoz
FT
Villarrobledo
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Linense
Granada B
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cadiz B
FT
Cartagena
Cordoba
FT
Don Benito
Real Murcia
FT
Marbella FC
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Merida
Yeclano
FT
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
October 13, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
San Fernando CD
FT
Real Murcia
Merida
FT
Algeciras
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Villarrobledo
FT
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Cartagena
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Linense
FT
Yeclano
UCAM Murcia
FT
Villarrubia CF
Don Benito
October 12, 2019
FT
Granada B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CF Talavera de la Reina
October 6, 2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia
FT
Villarrobledo
Yeclano
FT
Linense
Marbella FC
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Recreativo Huelva
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
CD Badajoz
FT
Cartagena
Algeciras
FT
Cordoba
Cadiz B
FT
Don Benito
Granada B
FT
Merida
Villarrubia CF
FT
San Fernando CD
Sevilla Atletico
September 29, 2019
FT
Granada B
Merida
FT
Real Murcia
Villarrobledo
FT
CD Badajoz
San Fernando CD
FT
Linense
Cartagena
FT
Marbella FC
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Don Benito
FT
Yeclano
CF Talavera de la Reina
September 28, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
Algeciras
FT
Villarrubia CF
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cordoba
September 22, 2019
FT
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Linense
FT
Merida
Recreativo Huelva
FT
San Fernando CD
Yeclano
FT
Algeciras
Sevilla Atletico
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Real Murcia
FT
Cartagena
Cadiz B
FT
Don Benito
Marbella FC
September 21, 2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
Granada B
FT
Cordoba
CD Badajoz
September 15, 2019
FT
Granada B
Villarrobledo
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
Merida
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 1
Cartagena
FT
Real Murcia
San Fernando CD
FT
Yeclano
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Algeciras
FT
Linense
Don Benito
FT
Recreativo Huelva
UCAM Murcia
September 14, 2019
FT
Villarrubia CF
CF Talavera de la Reina
September 8, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
CD Badajoz
FT
Algeciras
Yeclano
FT
Merida
Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
Sevilla Atletico
September 7, 2019
FT
Cordoba
Real Murcia
FT
UCAM Murcia
Marbella FC
FT
Villarrobledo
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Don Benito
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
September 1, 2019
FT
Marbella FC
Villarrobledo
FT
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
Real Murcia
Algeciras
FT
Yeclano
Cadiz B
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Merida
FT
Linense
UCAM Murcia
FT
Don Benito
Cartagena
FT
Recreativo Huelva
CF Talavera de la Reina
August 31, 2019
FT
Villarrubia CF
0 - 0
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Sevilla Atletico
August 25, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
Real Murcia
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Marbella FC
FT
Merida
Don Benito
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
CD Badajoz
FT
Cordoba
Granada B
August 24, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Yeclano
FT
San Fernando CD
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Villarrobledo
Linense