LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Sweden

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Sweden Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Sweden - Superettan
November 3
FT
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors
FT
GAIS
Trelleborgs FF
FT
IK Brage
Vasteraas SK
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Brommapojkarna
FT
Norrby
Oergryte IS
FT
Oesters IF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Syrianska
Halmstads BK
FT
Varbergs Bois
Mjallby AIF
November 2
13:00
Akropolis IF
? - ?
Rynninge IK
13:00
BK Forward
? - ?
Karlstad BK
13:00
Bodens BK
? - ?
IF Sylvia
13:00
FC Linkoping City
? - ?
Nykopings Bis
13:00
Karlslunds IF
? - ?
Carlstad United BK
13:00
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
13:00
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
Gefle
13:00
Umea FC
? - ?
Team TG FF
October 22
FT
Djurgardens IF FF
IF Brommapojkarna
October 26
FT
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Goteborg FC
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Linkopings FC
FT
Kristianstads DFF
FC Rosengard
FT
Pitea IF Dff
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Vaxjo DFF
Eskilstuna United
FT
Vittsjo Gik
Djurgardens IF Dff
Sweden - Allsvenskan
November 2
FT
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Falkenbergs FF
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Hammarby IF
Haecken
FT
Helsingborgs IF
Elfsborg
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Oestersunds FK
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Djurgaarden
FT
Sirius
Kalmar FF
FT
Oerebro
Malmoe FF
November 6
FT
IK Brage
Kalmar FF
November 10
FT
Kalmar FF
IK Brage
November 10
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Umea FC
FT
Oesters IF
Landskrona BoIS
November 2
13:00
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Lunds BK
13:00
FC Trollhattan
? - ?
IK Oddevold
13:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Kristianstad FC
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Lindome GIF
13:00
Ljungskile SK
? - ?
Torns IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00
Skovde AIK
? - ?
Assyriska Turabdin IK
13:00
Tvaakers IF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
November 10
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
IFK Berga
FT
Sollentuna FF
Motala AIF FK
Sweden - Cup
May 30
FT
Haecken
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nykopings Bis
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
November 9
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 10
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
October 22
FT
IFK Varnamo
2 - 2
IFK Goteborg U21 *
October 15
FT
Jonkopings Sodra IF
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
FT
Osters IF
1 - 0
Utsiktens BK
October 21
FT
GAIS
0 - 3
Helsingborgs IF

LiveScore Table