LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Turkey

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Turkey Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Turkey - Super Lig
October 19
live 34'
Galatasaray
Bursaspor
October 20
10:30 Limited coverage
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Akhisar Bld Spor
13:00 Limited coverage
Istanbul Basaksehir
? - ?
Kayserispor
16:00 Limited coverage
Sivasspor
? - ?
Fenerbahce
October 21
10:30 Limited coverage
Rizespor
? - ?
Konyaspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Antalyaspor
13:00 Limited coverage
Ankaragucu
? - ?
Yeni Malatyaspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Goztepe
? - ?
Besiktas
October 22
17:00 Limited coverage
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Erzurumspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
October 19
FT
Denizlispor
Afjet Afyonspor
October 20
11:00 Limited coverage
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Adanaspor
16:30 Limited coverage
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Boluspor
16:30 Limited coverage
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Umraniyespor
October 21
11:00 Limited coverage
Hatayspor
? - ?
Osmanlispor FK
13:30 Limited coverage
Karabukspor
? - ?
Altay Izmir
16:30 Limited coverage
Istanbulspor
? - ?
Giresunspor
October 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
S. B. Elazigspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Altinordu
? - ?
Eskisehirspor
October 17
FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 0
A. Selcukluspor
FT
P. Bugsasspor
1 - 4
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Zonguldakspor
0 - 0
Tokatspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Pendikspor
Bandirmaspor
FT
Fethiyespor
1 - 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Tuzlaspor
October 21
10:30 Limited coverage
Tokatspor
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
11:30 Limited coverage
A. Selcukluspor
? - ?
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
P. Bugsasspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Fatih Karagumruk
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
16:00 Limited coverage
Fethiyespor
? - ?
Kahramanmarasspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Menemen Belediyespor
? - ?
Zonguldakspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Pendikspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
October 17
FT
Amedspor
Nigde Anadolu Fk
FT
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Keciorengucu
FT
Gumushanespor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
Hacettepe SK
FT
Kastamonuspor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
FT
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Samsunspor
FT
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Utas Usakspor A.s
FT
Inegolspor
0 - 2
AS Sariyer
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisaspor
October 21
11:00 Limited coverage
Amedspor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
11:30 Limited coverage
Hacettepe SK
? - ?
Inegolspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Nigde Anadolu Fk
? - ?
Bayrampasa
12:00 Limited coverage
AS Sariyer
? - ?
Gaziantepspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Utas Usakspor A.s
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Manisaspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Sakaryaspor
? - ?
Sancaktepe Belediye
16:00 Limited coverage
Samsunspor
? - ?
Kastamonuspor
October 17
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Yomraspor
FT
Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
Kozan Belediyespor
FT
Erbaaspor
0 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Tire 1922 Spor
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
1 - 0
Korfez Spor Kulubu
FT
Gebzespor
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Sile Yildizspor
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FT
Silivrispor
Artvin Hopaspor
October 21
11:00 Limited coverage
Artvin Hopaspor
? - ?
Gebzespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Erzin Belediyespor
? - ?
Sile Yildizspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Yomraspor
? - ?
Batman Petrolspor
11:30 Limited coverage
Kozan Belediyespor
? - ?
Silivrispor
12:00 Limited coverage
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
? - ?
Hekimoglu Trabzon
12:00 Limited coverage
Korfez Spor Kulubu
? - ?
Erbaaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Nazilli Bld Spor
? - ?
Ergene Velimese Spor
14:00 Limited coverage
Tire 1922 Spor
? - ?
Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
October 17
FT
Ofspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
FT
Osmaniyespor
Belediye Vanspor
FT
Pazarspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
ALIBEYKoY
FT
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Bergama
0 - 0
Adiyaman 1954 SK
FT
Catalcaspor
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FT
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Duzcespor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
Karsiyaka
October 21
10:00 Limited coverage
Duzcespor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
11:00 Limited coverage
Adiyaman 1954 SK
? - ?
Catalcaspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Belediye Vanspor
? - ?
Ofspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Elaziz Belediyespor
? - ?
Pazarspor
12:00 Limited coverage
ALIBEYKoY
? - ?
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kasimpasa Erokspor
? - ?
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
12:00 Limited coverage
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Kizilcabolukspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
? - ?
Bergama
October 22
12:00 Limited coverage
Karsiyaka
? - ?
Osmaniyespor
October 17
FT
Erzincan Refahiyespor
3 - 0
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0 - 0
Cizrespor
FT
Payas Belediye
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
0 - 0
Diyarbakirspor AS
FT
Golcukspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0 - 0
Adliyespor
FT
Serik Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kocaelispor
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 0
Muglaspor
FT
Bucaspor
0 - 1
Idare Genclik
October 21
11:00 Limited coverage
1461 Trabzon
? - ?
Turgutluspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Cizrespor
? - ?
Diyarbakirspor AS
11:00 Limited coverage
Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Golcukspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Idare Genclik
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
11:30 Limited coverage
Corum Belediyespor
? - ?
Bucaspor
12:00 Limited coverage
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
? - ?
Payas Belediye
12:00 Limited coverage
Muglaspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivarspor
16:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
October 22
11:30 Limited coverage
Adliyespor
? - ?
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey - Cup
September 25
AET
1461 Trabzon *
Tuzlaspor
FT
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
Umraniyespor
FT
Altindag Belediye Spor
Manisaspor
FT
Diyarbakirspor AS
Samsunspor
FT
Bozuyuk Vitraspor
0 - 1
Denizlispor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Utas Usakspor A.s
FT
Maltepespor
1 - 2
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Keciorengucu
FT
Nazilli Bld Spor
Tokatspor
FT
Pendikspor
Altinordu
FT
Tire 1922 Spor
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Erzurum BB
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
September 26
FT
Amasyaspor
Konyaspor
AET
Belediye Vanspor *
Hacettepe SK
FT
Erbaaspor
Eskisehirspor
AET
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Dersim 62 Spor *
FT
Gumushanespor
Silivrispor
FT
Hatayspor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Kilis Bld Spor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
A. Selcukluspor
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Bartinspor
AS Sariyer
FT
Karaman Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Karabukspor
3 - 0
Korfez Spor Kulubu
FT
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Altay Izmir
FT
Zonguldakspor
Bayrampasa
FT
Bandirmaspor
Gaziosmanpasa
FT
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
Sakaryaspor
FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
Inegolspor
FT
Istanbulspor
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
AET
Oguzhanspor
P. Bugsasspor *
FT
S. B. Elazigspor
0 - 4
Batman Petrolspor
AET
Sile Yildizspor *
2 - 2
Adanaspor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
Fethiyespor
Sancaktepe Belediye
FT
Boluspor
Payas Belediye
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Kemerspor 2003
FT
Ankaragucu
Serik Belediyespor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 1
Yomraspor
FT
Rizespor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
September 27
AET
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Sk
Antalyaspor *
FT
Genclerbirligi
Bergama
FT
Nigde Anadolu Fk
0 - 4
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Eyupspor
1 - 3
Pazarspor
FT
Kastamonuspor
3 - 2
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
FT
Balikesirspor
Amedspor
AET
Giresunspor *
Kocaelispor
Turkey - Super Cup
August 5
AET
Akhisar Bld Spor *
Galatasaray

LiveScore Table