LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Wales

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Wales Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Wales - Premier League
October 15
FT
Connah's Quay
Caernarfon Town FC
October 18
18:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Caernarfon Town FC
19:00
Carmarthen
? - ?
Aberystwyth
October 19
13:30
Airbus UK Broughton FC
? - ?
Newtown
13:30
Bala Town FC
? - ?
Barry Town United FC
13:30
Cardiff Met University
? - ?
Connah's Quay
13:30
Penybont
? - ?
TNS
October 15
Postp.
Bangor City
? - ?
Llanfair United
FT
Colwyn BAY
3 - 1
Gresford Athletic
18:30
Flint Town United FC
? - ?
Ruthin Town
18:30
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Prestatyn Town
18:30
Porthmadog FC
? - ?
Penrhyncoch FC
October 16
Postp.
Buckley Town
? - ?
Guilsfield Athletic
18:30
Conwy Borough FC
? - ?
Corwen
Postp.
Llangefni Town
? - ?
Llanrhaedr Ym Mochnant FC
Wales - Welsh Cup
October 18
18:30
Cambrian and Clydach
? - ?
Ynyshir Albions
October 19
13:00
Aberbargoed Buds
? - ?
Aberaeron
13:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
? - ?
Penparcau
13:00
Afan Lido
? - ?
Monmouth Town
13:00
Ammanford
? - ?
Cardiff Draconians
13:00
Bangor 1876
? - ?
Penycae
13:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog
? - ?
Buckley Town
13:00
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC
? - ?
Undy Athletic
13:00
Builth Wells
? - ?
Ton Pentre
13:00
Cefn Cribwr
? - ?
Tredegar Town
13:00
Chepstow
? - ?
Taffs Well
13:00
Chirk
? - ?
Llanefydd
13:00
Coedpoeth United
? - ?
Gresford
13:00
Conwy Borough
? - ?
Ruthin
13:00
Corwen
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
13:00
Croesyceiliog AFC
? - ?
Abergavenny Town
13:00
Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Pontardawe
13:00
Dyffryn Nantll
? - ?
Rhydymwyn
13:00
FC Cwmaman
? - ?
STM Sports
13:00
Flint Town
? - ?
Four Crosses
13:00
Garden Village
? - ?
Goytre Utd
13:00
Greenfield Football Club
? - ?
Caersws FC
13:00
Guilsfield
? - ?
Brymbo FC
13:00
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Penlan AFC
13:00
Holyhead Hotspur
? - ?
Montgomery
13:00
Holywell
? - ?
Llandudno
13:00
Llanberis
? - ?
Porthmadog FC
13:00
Llanelli Town
? - ?
Cwmamman
13:00
Llanrhaeadr
? - ?
Prestatyn Town
13:00
Llanrug United
? - ?
Aberffraw
13:00
Llantwit Major
? - ?
Llandrindod Wells
13:00
Mynydd Isa
? - ?
Llanfair United
13:00
Nefyn Utd.
? - ?
Bangor City
13:00
Penrhyncoch
? - ?
Cardiff Corint
13:00
Pontypridd Town AFC
? - ?
Caerau Ely
13:00
Prestatyn Sports
? - ?
Queens Park FC
13:00
Rhyl FC
? - ?
Llangefni
13:00
Swansea Uni.
? - ?
Caerleon
13:00
Trefelin
? - ?
Llanidloes
13:00
Waterloo Rovers
? - ?
Mold Alexandra
October 11
Postp.
Goytre United
? - ?
Swansea University FC
FT
Llanelli Town AFC
Ammanford
October 12
13:30
Afan Lido FC
? - ?
Cwmbran Celtic
13:30
Briton Ferry Llansawel
? - ?
Undy Athletic
13:30
Caerau Ely
? - ?
Llantwit Major
13:30
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
? - ?
STM Sports FC
Postp.
Cwmamman United
? - ?
Pontypridd Town
13:30
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Taffs Well
13:30
Pontypridd Town
? - ?
Cwmamman United
April 27
FT
Holywell Town
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
Wales - League Cup
October 8
AP
Bala Town FC *
Bangor City
FT
Ammanford
4 - 1
Undy Athletic
FT
Cwmamman United
0 - 9
Penybont
FT
Port Talbot
0 - 2
Cambrian && Clydac

LiveScore Table